| TPR J D HEALY (671) | 250300980 | 0 | 0 | 06/20/2025 | 10:44PM | HOWELL | INTERSECTION OF COUNTY ROAD 8620 AND COUNTY ROAD 8270 | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 HONDA TRX | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | WEST PLAINS,MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MODERATE | YES | WEST PLAINS,MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO OZARKS HEALTH CARE IN WEST PLAINS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE WAS TRAVELLING WESTBOUND STRUCK AN ANIMAL AND OVERTURNED.