| MSGT J C GILLILAND /415/ | 250300810 | 0 | 0 | 06/20/2025 | 8:15PM | LIVINGSTON | SOUTHBOUND MO-190 4 MILES WEST OF CHILLICOTHE | H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 FORD ESCAPE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY GABRIELSON'S TOWING, CHILLICOTHE | ADULT | FEMALE | 62 | YES | CHILLICOTHE, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 62 | MINOR | YES | CHILLICOTHE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO HEDRICK MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER STEERED VEHICLE #1 TO THE RIGHT TO AVOID A DEER. VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A FENCE. VEHICLE #1 CAME TO REST OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY FACING EAST. ASSISTED BY LIVINGSTON COUNTY.