| TPR. J.R. STOMBAUGH (924) | 250300622 | 0 | 0 | 06/20/2025 | 6:25PM | STE. GENEVIEVE | MISSOURI 32 WEST OF WEINGARTEN ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2018 BUICK ENCORE | TOTAL | TOWED BY BUCKLEY'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2009 DODGE 2500 | EXTENSIVE | LEFT THE SCENE OF THE CRASH | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER BY PERSONAL CONVEYANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTERLINE AND THE FRONT DRIVER SIDE OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE FRONT DRIVER SIDE OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. VEHICLE 1 LEFT THE SCENE.