| TPR. B. T. GREGORY (228) | 250298764 | 0 | 0 | 06/19/2025 | 4:50PM | WARREN | ROUTE M EAST OF ROTUE F | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 CHEVROLET 2500 | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY PRIME TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | NO | FORISTELL, MO | FARMERS INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2019 KIA NIRO | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY PRIME TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | SERIOUS | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL LAKE SAINT LOUIS BY WARREN COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING EASTBOUND AND VEHICLE 2 WAS TRAVELING WESTBOUND. DRIVER 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2 HEAD ON.