| CPL. G.C. LEACH (1240) | 250298529 | 0 | 0 | 06/19/2025 | 2:00PM | LINCOLN | RTE W NORTH OF RTE V | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1996 GMC SIERRA | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 26 | YES | MONTGOMERY CITY, MO | THE GENERAL | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 25 | MODERATE | NO | FOLEY, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO SSM HEALTH ST JOSEPH LAKE ST LOUIS BY LINCOLN COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 AVOIDED AN ONCOMING VEHICLE, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVER CORRECTED, RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY, AND TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.