Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR GEREN #430 250297409 0 0 06/18/2025 5:00PM RALLS CARDINAL DR 4 MILES SOUTH OF CENTER B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2024 YAMAHA VIKING MINOR SECURED AT CRASH SCENE ADULT MALE 41 NO MONROE CITY, MO NONE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 41 MINOR NO MONROE CITY, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY VAN-FAR AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 01 ATTEMPTED TO CROSS A FLOODED CREEK AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY RALLS COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT.