Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR HUMMEL 150 250297363 0 0 06/18/2025 5:05PM RALLS RT H 2 MILES NORTH OF CENTER B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 FORD ESCAPE EXTENSIVE TOWED BY ROBERTS WRECKER ADULT MALE 62 YES HANNIBAL, MO UNKNOWN INSURANCE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 9 MINOR YES FULTON,MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY RALLS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 11 MODERATE YES HANNIBAL, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY RALLS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL
1 ADULT FEMALE 20 MODERATE YES FULTON, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY RALLS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL
1 ADULT FEMALE 44 MINOR YES FULTON, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY RALLS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL
1 ADULT MALE 62 MINOR YES HANNIBAL, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY RALLS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 01 NORTHBOUND, RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH. ASSISTED BY RALLS COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT, AMBULANCE, AND CENTER FIRE DEPARTMENT.