Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL MILLER 935 250297258 0 0 06/18/2025 4:10PM RANDOLPH US HWY 63 1 MILE NORTH OF CAIRO B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2019 TOYOTA CAMRY EXTENSIVE TOWED BY PRATHERS WRECKER ADULT MALE 88 YES KIRKSVILLE, MO SHELTER INSURANCE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 88 MODERATE YES KIRKSVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SAMARITAN HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 01 NORTHBOUND, RAN OFF THE ROADWAY INTO THE MEDIAN STRUCK THE DITCH AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT, AND AMBULANCE.