| TPR J. S. LEATHERS (822) | 250296969 | 0 | 0 | 06/18/2025 | 1:35PM | DENT | PRIVATE PROPERTY FOUR MILES EAST OF SALEM | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2000 URAL 650 MOTORCYCLE | NONE | LEFT ON SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 66 | NO | SALEM, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 66 | MINOR | NO | SALEM, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SALEM AMBULANCE TO SALEM MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
DRIVER OF VEHICLE 1 WAS DRIVING IN DRIVEWAY TO GARAGE, STRUCK A POTHOLE AND WAS EJECTED.