| TPR H HOEMANN (885) | 250296820 | 0 | 0 | 06/18/2025 | 11:50AM | FRANKLIN | MO-N NORTH OF FINNEY RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 FREIGHTLINER GARBAGE TRUCK | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY VOGELGESANGS | ADULT | MALE | 57 | NO | NEW HAVEN, MO | NEC | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 39 | MINOR | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY PERSONAL CONVEYANCE |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 57 | MINOR | NO | NEW HAVEN, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY MERAMEC EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, CROSSED THE CENTERLINE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED AGAIN, AND OVERTURNED.