Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR H RIVERA (490) 250295471 0 0 06/17/2025 12:30PM ST. LOUIS I-55 NORTH OF LINDBERGH BLVD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2023 SUZUKI HAYABUSA MINOR TOWED BY MINERS ADULT MALE 26 YES HAZELWOOD, MO AMERICAN FAMILY NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 26 MINOR YES HAZELWOOD, MO DRIVER TAKE NTO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY MEHLVILLE EMS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 STRUCK AN OBJECT, TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND WAS EJECTED.