| TPR HURLEY #1350 | 250294101 | 0 | 0 | 06/16/2025 | 2:00PM | CLARK | ROUTE C 4 MILES NORTH OF WAYLAND | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 INTERNATIONAL F4900 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY RAIRDEN'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 24 | NO | ALEXANDRIA, MO | FARM BUREAU | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 24 | MINOR | NO | ALEXANDRIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE AUTO TO FORT MADISON COMMUNITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 HAD A TIRE MALFUNCTION CAUSING IT TO OVERTURN. ASSISTED BY CLARK COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.