Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. C. J. WALKER (938) 250293611 0 0 06/16/2025 8:15AM ST. FRANCOIS ROCK ROAD, SOUTH OF MO-32 C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2011 JEEP LIBERTY EXTENSIVE TOWED TO/BY MARLER'S TOWING ADULT MALE 53 YES BISMARK, MO PROGRESSIVE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 53 MODERATE YES BISMARK, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PARKLAND HEATH CENTER - FARMINGTON

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT ROAD EDGE THEN, STRUCK A FENCE AND A TREE.