Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. K.D. RONEY (1433) 250293521 0 0 06/16/2025 6:50AM ST. FRANCOIS 4466 ROUTE B C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 TGOYTA TACOMA TOTAL TAKEN BY/TO MARLERS TOWING ADULT MALE 56 YES FARMINGTON, MO STATE FARM NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 56 MINOR YES FARMINGTON, MO DRIVER PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER- FARMINGTON

Misc. Information

VEHICLE #1 SLID OFF THE EAST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.