Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR H. HAMPTON (450) 250293221 0 0 06/15/2025 7:55PM COLE 9318 RT. B F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 HONDA ACCORD MODERATE SECURED AT SCENE ADULT MALE 18 YES JEFFERSON CITY, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 18 MINOR YES JEFFERSON CITY, MO DRIVER REFUSED MEDICAL ATTENTION

Misc. Information

INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A UTILITY POLE