| TPR. A. JAMES #557 | 250292835 | 37.2956016 | -92.769342 | 06/15/2025 | 2:35PM | WEBSTER | MO-38 7 MILES EAST OF MARSHFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 MAZDA 5 | EXTENSIVE | MARSHFIELD TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 46 | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 46 | MODERATE | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | DRIVER | COX SOUTH HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 HYDROPLANNED AND TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A SIGN.