| TPR. E.R. SIKES (919) | 250292569 | 0 | 0 | 06/15/2025 | 11:20AM | ST. LOUIS | INTERSTATE 70 WEST OF ST. CHARLES ROCK ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 NISSAN ALTIMA | TOTAL | TAKEN BY/TO A & A TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | NO | ST. LOUIS, MO | NONE | WE3STBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | SERIOUS | NO | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | PATTONVILLE FIRE PROTECTION TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OF THE SOUTH SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRIKING THE CONCRETE MEDIAN BARRIER. ASSISTED BY TPR. T.J. O'SULLIVAN (453) AND BRIDGETON PD.