| TPR M MCCOY (878) | 250292459 | 0 | 0 | 06/15/2025 | 9:45AM | ST. LOUIS | INTERSTATE 44 EAST OF MRAZ | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2019 FREIGHTLINER CASCADIA | MODERATE | TOWED BY UNKNOWN COMPANY | ADULT | MALE | 25 | YES | FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA | SENTRY SELECT | EAST |
| 1 | 2013 NISSAN ALTIMA | TOTAL | TOWED BY MCNAMARAS | ADULT | MALE | 30 | NO | POTOSI, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 30 | SERIOUS | NO | POTOSI, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY FENTON EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 WAS STOPPED ON THE RIGHT SHOULDER. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED ACROSS ALL LANES, STRUCK VEHICLE 2, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MSGT J CAMPBELL (325)