| TPR J DOYLE (335) | 250290967 | 0 | 0 | 06/14/2025 | 11:40AM | ST. LOUIS | MO-367 AT I-270 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2019 NISSAN SENTRA | MODERATE | TOWED BY A2B | ADULT | FEMALE | 27 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH |
| 4 | 2021 KIA K5 | TOTAL | TOWED BY A2B | ADULT | MALE | 38 | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | ALLSTATE | NORTH |
| 3 | 2013 FORD FUSION | TOTAL | TOWED BY A2B | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | FARMERS | NORTH |
| 1 | 2023 JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 63 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | USAA | NORTH |
| 5 | 2008 MERCURY MOUNTAINIER | TOTAL | TOWED BY A2B | ADULT | FEMALE | 71 | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH |
| 2 | JUVENILE | MALE | 2 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO SSM HEALTH DEPAUL HOSPITAL BY CHRISTIAN EMS |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 27 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO SSM HEALTH DEPAUL HOSPITAL BY CHRISTIAN EMS |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 28 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO CHRISTIAN HOSPITAL BY CHRISTIAN EMS |
| 4 | ADULT | MALE | 38 | MINOR | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO CHRISTEN HOSPITAL BY BLACK JACK EMS |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 52 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO CHRISTIAN HOSPITAL BY CHRISTIAN EMS |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 67 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO CHRISTIAN HOSPITAL BY CHRISTIAN EMS |
| 5 | ADULT | FEMALE | 71 | MODERATE | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO SSM HEALTH DEPAUL HOSPITAL BY CHRISTIAN EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE'S 1-4 WERE STOPPED AT A STEADY RED TRAFFIC SIGNAL IN LANE 2. VEHICLE 5 FAILED TO STOP, AND STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 4. AFTER IMPACT, VEHICLE 4 TRAVELED INTO LANE 1. VEHICLE 5 CONTINUED IN LANE 2, AND STRUCK VEHICLE 3 CAUSING VEHICLE 3 TO STRIKE VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 THEN STRUCK VEHICLE 1.