| MSGT C.G. HOLZSCHUH (1119) | 250289673 | 0 | 0 | 06/13/2025 | 3:40PM | GASCONADE | MO-100 1,045 FEET BEFORE COLE'S CREEK ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 DODGE RAM | TOTAL | TOWED BY HAGEDORNS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | NO | HERMANN, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | SERIOUS | NO | HERMANN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY HERMANN EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL - ST LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. DRIVER 1 OVERCORRECTED, VEHICLE 1 RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY AND THEN TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK SEVERAL TREES AND EJECTED DRIVER 1. ASSISTED BY SGT M. AUTENRIETH (1312) AND GASCONADE COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.