| TPR RILEY #861 | 250289611 | 0 | 0 | 06/13/2025 | 3:00PM | MACON | PRIVATE PROPERTY 3 MILES EAST OF MACON | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MUSTANG MTL25 SKID LOADER | NONE | REMAINED AT SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 76 | UNKNOWN | MACON, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 76 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | MACON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MACON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL IN COLUMBIA |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 DROVE TOO CLOSE TO THE EDGE OF THE SALT RIVER. VEHICLE 01 BEGAN SLIDING AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MACON COUNTY RESCUE SQUAD AND MACON COUNTY AMBULANCE.