| CPL. M. BARRON (122) | 250289331 | 0 | 0 | 06/13/2025 | 11:30AM | SHANNON | MO 106 3 MILES EAST OF EMINENCE | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 HONDA SEDAN | MODERATE | TOWED BY SARTIN'S TOWING, WINONA, MO (SHANNON COUNTY DEPUTY REQUEST) | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | YES | GODFREY, IL | AAA INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | MODERATE | YES | GODFREY, IL | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO MERCY ST. FRANCIS HOSPITAL, MOUNTAIN VIEW, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRUCK A DITCH.