| CPL B.D. VAUGHT /1451/ | 250289201 | 36.8180125 | -94.011714 | 06/13/2025 | 10:39AM | BARRY | MO 97 AT ROUTE B, FIVE MILES WEST OF PURDY | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 SUBARU CROSSTREK | TOTAL | TOWED BY WILSON'S TOWING | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | ROGERS, AR | USAA | SOUTH |
| 2 | 2023 NISSAN ROGUE | TOTAL | TOWED BY BRICE'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 52 | YES | ROGERS, AR | PROGRESSIVE | WEST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | ROGERS, AR | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX SOUTH |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 31 | MODERATE | YES | ROGERS, AR | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY JOPLIN |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 50 | MINOR | YES | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY JOPLIN | |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 52 | MODERATE | YES | ROGERS, AR | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY JOPLIN |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO MAKE A LEFT TURN, INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2.