Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
SGT J.R.RORIE #971 250289178 37.0299333 -93.879331 06/13/2025 10:30AM LAWRENCE LAWRENCE 2170 NORTHEAST OF FREISTATT D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2008 CHEVROLET HHR TOTAL TOWED BY TODD MARTIN TO RESIDENCE ADULT MALE 29 YES STOTTS CITY, MO PROGRESSIVE EAST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 29 MINOR YES STOTTS CITY, MO DRIVER TRASNPORTED TO COX MONETT

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 SWERVED TO MISS ANOTHER VEHICLE IN THE ROADWAY, TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED