| CPL. D. A. CROWELL (414) | 250288976 | 0 | 0 | 06/13/2025 | 8:10AM | JEFFERSON | WESTBOUND FLUCOM ROAD EAST OF BLUM ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 HONDA ACCORD | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO SHANK'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | YES | PARK HILLS, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | MODERATE | YES | PARK HILLS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL JEFFERSON BY VALLE AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED ACROSS THE DOUBLE YELLOW CENTERLINE, OFF THE SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A TREE.