| MSGT L R DANCY /1362/ | 250288749 | 38.813022 | -94.49874 | 06/12/2025 | 11:08PM | CASS | MO-58 AT BEL-RAY BLVD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 RAM 1500 | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 31 | YES | RAYMORE,MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 45 | SERIOUS | EXEMPT | KANSAS CITY, MO | PEDESTRIAN | TRANSPORTED BY BELTON EMS TO RESEARCH MEDICAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS PEDESTRAIN 1 RAN INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY BELTON POLICE DEPARTMENT AND TPR C J DRUM /606/.