| MSGT A. V. DILLON / 990 | 250287758 | 38.977425 | -93.427207 | 06/12/2025 | 12:57PM | SALINE | I-70 66.2 WEST BOUND | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAZDA | TOTAL | TOWED BY MEYER | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | NO | HERCULANEUM, MO | UNKNOWN | WEST BOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MINOR | NO | HERCULANEUM, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SWEET SPRING EMS TO CENTERPOINT MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 SUFFERED A MEDICAL EMERGENCY. THE VEHICLE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CULVERT. ASSISTED BY TPR T. S. REINKE / 826, TPR S. J. CROSSON / 203 AND SALINE COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT