| TPR. S. L. EDWARDS/580 | 250287746 | 38.1932519 | -94.002830 | 06/12/2025 | 11:19AM | JOHNSON | 980 NW 1401ST RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 ZHEJIANG ATV | MODERATE | LEFT ON SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 64 | NO | ODESSA, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 64 | MODERATE | NO | ODESSA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JCAD TO CENTERPOINT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR. M. C. MENNEMEYER/707 AND JOHNSON COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE