| TPR D. A. PAULSEN / 1197 | 250287612 | 38.2711111 | -93.339194 | 06/12/2025 | 11:18AM | BENTON | EAST OF LAKEVIEW AVE AND LOST VALLEY RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | TOYOTA 4 RUNNER | TOTAL | TOWED BY CASTERS TOW | ADULT | MALE | 44 | YES | WARSAW, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST BOUND |
| 1 | FORD ESCAPE | TOTAL | TOWED BY TWIN LAKES | ADULT | FEMALE | 64 | UNKNOWN | WARSAW, MO | STATE FARM | WEST BOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 64 | SERIOUS | UNKNOWN | WARSAW, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY WARSAW EMS TO BOTHWELL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 2 LOST CONTROL ON WET PAVEMENT, CROSSED THE CENTER LINE AND COLLIDED WITH VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY TPR J. W. MILLER /1309