Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. A.C. RIDEOUT #200 250286815 37.6131411 -92.946068 06/11/2025 6:15PM DALLAS 1466 STATE ROAD 32, 2 MILES WEST OF LONGLANE, MO D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2004 JEEP LIBERTY TOTAL VEHICLE WAS TOWED BY WADE'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 58 NO TULSA, OK STATE FARM EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 58 SERIOUS NO TULSA, OK DRIVER TRANSPORTED, BY AMBLUANCE, TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DRIVEWAY, AND A FENCE ROW.