| TPR B.C. ROBERTS (529) | 250286719 | 0 | 0 | 06/11/2025 | 5:01PM | ST. LOUIS CITY | I-64 WB AT HAMPTON AVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 JEEP RENEGADE | MINOR | TAKEN TO/BY TERRYS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 33 | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2023 FORD MAVERICK | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 43 | YES | ST. CHARLES, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 33 | MINOR | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST. LOUIS METROPOLITAN FIRE DEPARTMENT TO BARNES JEWISH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
DRIVER #1 EXPERIENCED A MEDICAL EPISODE AND LOST CONTROL OF VEHICLE #1. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE #1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE #2.