Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR M.A. MINARIK (859) 250286178 0 0 06/11/2025 11:51AM COLE 3008 RT. D F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2016 CHEVROLET SILVERADO MODERATE TOWED BY VANLOO AUTOMOTIVE ADULT MALE 66 NO RUSSELLVILLE, MO AMERICAN FAMILY NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 66 MINOR NO RUSSELLVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY COLE COUNTY EMS TO CAPITAL REGION HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A MAILBOX AND A STREET SIGN