| TPR. J. T. MARTIN #470 | 250285092 | 36.91615 | -94.00553 | 06/10/2025 | 5:27PM | BARRY | US-60 1 MILE WEST OF MONETT | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 HARLEY DAVIDSON | MINOR | THOMAS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 34 | YES | MIAMI, OK | GEICO | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 1999 DODGE DAKOTA | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 52 | YES | WENTWORTH, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 34 | MINOR | YES | MIAMI, OK | DRIVER | COX HOSPITAL, MONETT, MO |
Misc. Information
VEH 2 WAS SLOWING TO TURN LEFT IN A PRIVATE DRIVE. VEH 1 STRUCK VEH 2 IN THE REAR.