| TPR. A.W. LAND #954 | 250284462 | 36.5341078 | -93.499645 | 06/10/2025 | 11:00AM | STONE | PERSIMMON HILL LANE EIGHT MILES WEST OF LAMPE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 KIA NIRO | MODERATE | TOWED BY CHRIS'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 83 | NO | BLUE EYE, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 83 | SERIOUS | NO | BLUE EYE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX HOSPITAL BRANSON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER #1 STEPPED OUT OF VEHICLE #1 AND VEHICLE #1 BEGAN TO MOVE DOWN HILL AND RAN OVER DRIVER #1. VEHICLE #1 CONTINUED MOVING AND STRUCK A TREE BEFORE COMING TO REST.