Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT. E.R. KESSLER (890) 250283655 0 0 06/09/2025 7:16PM FRANKLIN NORTHBOUND MISSOURI 185 NORTH OF MUELLER ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2020 WESTERN STAR DUMP TRUCK TOTAL TOWED BY BUCKLEY'S TOWING ADULT MALE 34 NO HIGH RIDGE, MO ACUITY NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 34 SERIOUS NO HIGH RIDGE, MO DRIVER TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY ARCH FLIGHT

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY THE MISSOURI DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION