| TPR B GREGORY (228) | 250283392 | 0 | 0 | 06/09/2025 | 4:15PM | ST. CHARLES | 630 MO-W | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2009 HARLEY-DAVIDSON ROCKER | MODERATE | TOWED BY PRIME TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 44 | YES | WARRENTON, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTH |
| 1 | 2001 FORD MAIL TRUCK | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 56 | EXEMPT | FORISTELL, MO | SELF INSURED | SOUTH |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 44 | MODERATE | YES | WARRENTON, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL LAKE ST. LOUIS BY ST. CHARLES COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS DELIVERING THE MAIL AND RE-ENTERED THE ROADWAY INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 STRUCK VEHICLE 1.