Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL D.A. BICKELL (161) 250283143 0 0 06/09/2025 1:40PM AUDRAIN RT K EAST OF COUNTY RD 657 F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2011 HARLEY DAVIDSON SOFTTAIL MINOR TOWED BY A1 TOWING ADULT MALE 42 NO LADDONIA, MO STATE FARM EAST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 42 SERIOUS NO LADDONIA, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY SURVIVAL FLIGHT TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL
1 ADULT FEMALE 46 MODERATE YES LADDONIA, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY VAN-FAR AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DITCH, AND OVERTURNED, EJECTING DRIVER 1 AND PASSENGER 1. ASSISTED BY TPR J. COX (412) AND AUDRAIN COUNTY S.O.