| TPR T S REINKE /826/ | 250282955 | 39.09149 | -93.55976 | 06/09/2025 | 11:55AM | LAFAYETTE | MO 23 AT GOODWIN RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 HARLEY-DAVIDSON FXLRS MOTORCYCLE | NONE | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE | ADULT | MALE | 74 | YES | CARROLLTON,MO | FARM BUREAU | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 74 | MODERATE | YES | CARROLLTON,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CONCORDIA EMS TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED, PARTIALLY EJECTING DRIVER 1. ASSISTED BY MSGT A V DILLON /990/, CPL T A BAXTER /297/, TPR S J CROSSON /203/, AND TPR R T MCFATRICH /245/.