| TPR MILLER #560 | 250281297 | 0 | 0 | 06/08/2025 | 10:11AM | LINN | ROUE P 5 MILES NORTH OF BROOKFIELD | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 HONDA CMX 300 MOTORCYCLE | MINOR | REMOVED BY OWNER | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | YES | LINNEUS, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | SERIOUS | YES | LINNEUS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MU 4 TO UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER (COLUMBIA, MO) |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY EJECTING DRIVER 01. ASSISTED BY MSGT KINDLE #681, LINN COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, LINNEUS COUNTY FIRST RESPONDERS AND LINN COUNTY AMBULANCE.