| TPR B S LAUTENSCHLAGER #566 | 250280963 | 38.7063416 | -93.882411 | 06/08/2025 | 1:40AM | JOHNSON | HWY 58 WEST OF SW 701ST ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY JACKSON COUNTY TOW | ADULT | MALE | 48 | YES | LEETON, MO | USAA | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 48 | MODERATE | UNKNOWN | RANDOLPH, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER BY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE LEFT THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, BECAME AIRBORNE, AND LANDED IN A DITCH. ASSISTED BY JOHNSON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.