| MSGT. EASLEY #141. | 250280370 | 0 | 0 | 06/07/2025 | 5:44PM | RANDOLPH | US-63 IN MOBERLY | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 HYUNDAI PALISADE | TOTAL | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY PALMATORY'S. | ADULT | MALE | 67 | YES | COLUMBIA, MO. | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 45 | MODERATE | YES | MEXICO, MO. | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO BOONE HOSPITAL BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT. |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 67 | MINOR | YES | COLUMBIA, MO. | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO BOONE HOSPITAL BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A GROUP OF TREES, AND CAME TO REST IN THE DITCH. ASSISTED BY RAND COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.