| TPR T D JACKSON #608 | 250279308 | 38.9149 | -93.2102 | 06/07/2025 | 1:55AM | PETTIS | US 65 AT WILDWOOD RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 DODGE DART | MODERATE | TOWED BY INMOTION TOW | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | SEDALIA, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MODERATE | UNKNOWN | SEDALIA, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MISSOURI UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | MODERATE | UNKNOWN | SEDALIA, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO MISSOURI UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 LEFT THE ROADWAY, STUCK AN EMBANKMENT, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY PETTIS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.