| CPL. C. GROVES (348) | 250278708 | 0 | 0 | 06/06/2025 | 6:48PM | STE. GENEVIEVE | US-61 SOUTH OF MO-H | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 FORD RANGER | EXTENSIVE | TAKEN BY/TO STE. GENEVIEVE COUNTY | ADULT | MALE | 63 | YES | PERRYVILLE, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 63 | MINOR | YES | PERRYVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY STE. GENEVIEVE COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, THEN RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY AND STARTED SLIDING CLOCKWISE. VEHICLE #1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.