| TPR. D. A. PAULSEN /1197/ | 250278069 | 38.17296 | -93.27094 | 06/06/2025 | 1:55PM | BENTON | MO-PP NORTH OF MO-7 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOLD 2008 JEEP CHEROKEE | TOTAL | TOWED BY TWIN LAKES TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | YES | WARSAW, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | MODERATE | YES | WARSAW, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO GOLDEN HOSPITAL BY WARSAW EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD, STRIKING A CULVERT AND OVERTURNING. ASSISTED BY TPR. W. M. HENDERSON /471/