| CPL. COFFEY #176 | 250277450 | 36.514996 | -93.716424 | 06/06/2025 | 5:00AM | BARRY | MO-86 IN EAGLE ROCK | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 HONDA ODYSSEY | MODERATE | TROWED BY BRICES WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 36 | UNKNOWN | BROOMFIELD, CO | FARM BUREAU | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 36 | MODERATE | UNKNOWN | BROOMFIELD, CO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO WASHINGTON REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER IN FAYETTEVILLE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.