Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR D.M. HAGENHOFF (602) 250277105 0 0 06/05/2025 6:52PM COLE ROUTE A AT SWEET ROAD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2011 GMC YUKON TOTAL TOWED BY TOEBBEN'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 50 UNKNOWN JEFFERSON CITY, MO UNKNOWN WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 50 MODERATE UNKNOWN JEFFERSON CITY, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY COLE COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A FENCE AND THEN STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY SGT M.T. HALFORD (509).