| TPR. A. C. RIDEOUT #200 | 250277088 | 37.6053811 | -93.11547 | 06/05/2025 | 6:41PM | DALLAS | ASH ST 2 MILES SOUTH OF BUFFALO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 FORD RANGER | TOTAL | WADE'S TOWING | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | LONGLANE, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | LONGLANE, MO | DRIVER | CITIZEN'S MEMORIAL CLINIC IN BUFFALO, MO BY PRIVATE VEHICLE |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MODERATE | YES | LONGLANE, MO | OCCUPANT | CITIZEN'S MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BOLIVAR, MO BY MERCY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEH 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, AND OVERTURNED.