| TPR M.A. MINARIK (859) | 250275801 | 0 | 0 | 06/05/2025 | 4:00AM | CALLAWAY | WESTBOUND US 54 JUST WEST OF MEL RAY CURVE | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 HYUNDAI KONA | TOTAL | TOWED BY BECKY'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 24 | YES | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 24 | MINOR | YES | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CALLAWAY COUNTY AMBULANCE TO CAPITAL REGION MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT, OVERTURNED, AND CAME TO REST WITH THE FRONT END OF VEHICLE 1 SUPPORTED BY A TREE.