| TPR J.M. KENYON /1213/ | 250275247 | 36.7158 | -93.20148 | 06/04/2025 | 4:20PM | TANEY | PRIVATE PROPERTY ON EVEREST CIRCLE IN BULLCREEK, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 PONTIAC GRAND PRIX | NONE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 61 | YES | BRANSON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WEST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 9 | MINOR | NO | BRANSON, MO | BICYCLIST | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX SOUTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS ATTEMPTING TO MAKE RIGHT TURN, BICYCLIST WAS TRAVELING DOWN A HILL AND WAS STRUCK BY VEH 1.