| TPR R LILLY (579) | 250275167 | 0 | 0 | 06/04/2025 | 3:30PM | JEFFERSON | MO-141 AT BUTLER CT | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2008 VOLKSWAGEN JETTA | MODERATE | TOWED BY MINERS | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | YES | FESTUS, MO | FARM BEARU | NORTH |
| 1 | 2024 NISSAN KICKS | TOTAL | TOWED BY MINERS | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | YES | FENTON, MO | NONE | NORTH |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | DESOTO, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY ROCK TOWNSHIP EMS |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | FESTUS, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY ROCK TOWNSHIP EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | MODERATE | YES | FENTON, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY ROCK TOWNSHIP EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK THE RIGHT GUARD RAIL, OVER CORRECTED, TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE LEFT GUARD RAIL. VEHICLE 2 WAS UNABLE TO STOP IN TIME AND STRUCK VEHICLE 1.